Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-SM-1G-S, Single-Mode Module, 1G, Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP, BiDi, 2-Pack, Cable Distance: 3km, Connector Type: LC.

Switch-CM-Type

SFP

Interfata

Other

Producator

UBIQUITI

Garantie

24

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti U Fiber UF-SM-1G-S, Single-Mode Module, 1G, Data Rate: 1.25”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked