OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER HU 100GBase-SR4, QSFP28,100G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.1km,MPO)

Producator

HUAWEI

Garantie

12

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER HU 100GBase-SR4, QSFP28,100G,Multi-mode (850nm,0.1km,MPO)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked