Multi Mode Fibre Transceiver (300m) D-link, DEM-431XT; Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae/ 10GBASE-SR; Fibre Channel FC-PI Standard: 1200-Mx-SN-I; Speed: 10 Gbps; Duplex LC connector; Single-direction; Wavelength: 850 nm; Power/ Maximum Input Current: 3.3 V:300 mA; Minimum/ Maximum Power Budget: 4.6 dB/ 10.1 dB;

Interfata

RJ-45

Producator

D-LINK

Garantie

60

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Multi Mode Fibre Transceiver (300m) D-link, DEM-431XT; Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae/”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked