Lifecycle

  • Obsolete Date 30-11-2024
  • End of support date 30-06-2029

Specifications

  • Cable type LC, MPO12, MPO16
  • Minimum cable bend radius 7.5mm
  • Weight 0.25 lbs
  • Form factor QSFP to QSFP
  • Cable diameter 3mm
  • Product Dimensions (metric) 49.17 x 8.08 x 70.97 cm
  • Product Dimensions (imperial) 7.64 (W) x 1.26 (L) x 11 (H) in
  • Weight 0.11 kg
  • Warranty 12 month
  • Cable length 0.5m to 50m
  • Connector type LC, MPO12, MPO16
  • Transceiver form factor SFP/SFP28/SFP56, QSFP/QSFP28/QSFP56

Quickspecs

Compatible products

Documents

Producator

HPE

Garantie

12

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HPE Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 12 Fiber 10m Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked